Team Singapore @ RoboCup 2015

Congratulations! Team Singapore RoboCup2015 World Championship has been successfully held in Hefei,...

Team Singapore @ RoboCup 2013

Congratulations! Team Singapore RoboCup 2013 World Championship has been successfully held in Eindh...

RoboCup 2010

Singapore has successfully hosted RoboCup 2010.

Home Singapore Open Open 2011 Teams

Teams

RoboCupJunior CoSpace Dance


Team

Institution

Click

Raffles Girls' School (Sec)

ROBOIN

ROBOIN

Mystery 4

Pei Hwa Secondary School

Novice Phenomenon

Raffles Girls' School (Secondary),

Meridian Junior College

Barbie Rush

Pei Hwa Secondary School

Question Mark?

Raffles Girls' School (Sec)

WRSS1

Woodlands Ring Secondary School

 

RoboCup CoSpace Rescue


Team

Institution

A-Team

Chua Chu Kang Primary School

Swiss Zeta

Swiss Cottage Secondary School

WRSS3

Woodlands Ring Secondary School

HGV2

Hillgrove Sec Sch

Swiss Orion

Swiss Cottage Secondary School

Robt Warrior

Chua Chu Kang Primary School

Maxima

Pei Hwa Secondary School

unt!tled

Hwa Chong Institution

Swiss Omicron

Swiss Cottage Secondary School

Raffles Cospace 1

Raffles Institution

HGV1

Hillgrove Sec Sch

The Forsaken

Pei Hwa Secondary School

Raffles Cospace 2

Raffles Institution

WRSS2

Woodlands Ring Secondary School

Swiss Gamma

Swiss Cottage Secondary School

 

RoboCupJunior Dance,  Primary

 

Team

Institution

The Royal Warriors

Chua Chu Kang Primary School

Smart Science Lab

Smart Science Lab

 

RoboCupJunior Dance,  Secondary

 

Team

Institution

Cluck

Raffles Girls' School (Sec)

Team Temasek

Temasek Secondary School

Medallion Dance

Pei Hwa Secondary School

Temasek Excellence

Temasek Secondary School

Wildlife Explorers

Admiralty Secondary School

ROBOIN

ROBOIN

 

RoboCupJunior Rescue A, Primary

 

Team

Institution

Robot Warriors

Canberra Primary School

SAPS Team 1

St. Anthony's Primary School

JAP

Chua Chu Kang Primary School

Dragon Terminator X

Canberra Primary School

Team 1

Rulang Primary School

SAPS Team 2

St. Anthony's Primary School

Perfecto

Chua Chu Kang Primary School

MeteoBrick

Canberra Primary School

RPS Team 2

Rulang Primary School

Team Devilians

Canberra Primary School

RPS Team 3

Rulang Primary School

Clash of the Titans

Chua Chu Kang Primary School

Woodgrove Alpha

Woodgrove Primary School

Robot Champs

Canberra Primary School

Woodgrove Bravo

Woodgrove Primary School

Shockwave

St Joseph's Institution Junior

Autobots

Saint Joseph's Institution

 

RCJ Rescue A, Secondary

 

Team

Institution

ROBOIN

ROBOIN

Night Shield

Pei Hwa Secondary School

rgscitobor

Raffles Girls' School (Sec)

Redeemer 4

Admiralty Secondary School

Perfect Chaos

Fuhua Secondary School

Redeemer 3

Admiralty Secondary School

Swiss Omega

Swiss Cottage Secondary School

Soaring Aegis

Pei Hwa Secondary School

RGS1

Raffles Girls' School (Sec)

Super Rabbit

Fuhua Secondary School

Swiss Beta

Swiss Cottage Secondary School

Redeemer 2

Admiralty Secondary School

Slayer

Hwa Chong Institution

Redeemer 1

Admiralty Secondary School

Swiss Alpha

Swiss Cottage Secondary School

LeekSpin

Crescent Girls' School

Swiss Epsilon

Swiss Cottage Secondary School

CRANK

Anglo Chinese School (Independent)

 

RoboCupJunior Soccer A

 

Team

Institution

Soccer Prince

Pei Hwa Secondary School

KENNYOLOGY

Woodlands Ring Secondary School

Soccer King

Pei Hwa Secondary School

EYECANDY

Anglo Chinese School (Independent)

4TheWin

Hwa Chong Institution

FONTIX

Woodlands Ring Secondary School

 

RoboCupJunior Soccer A, Light Weight, Primary

 

Team

Institution

PHPPS 1

Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School

Nanyang 2

Nanyang Primary School

PHPPS 2

Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School

Nanyang 1

Nanyang Primary School

PHPPS 3

Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School

Nanyang 3

Nanyang Primary School

Nanyang 4

Nanyang Primary School

 

RoboCupJunior Soccer A, Light Weight, Secondary

 

Team

Institution

Hahaz

Woodlands Ring Secondary School

SmartME

Woodlands Ring Secondary School

Raffles Team 2

Raffles Institution

 

RoboCupJuniro Soccer B

 

Team

Institution

SPACE

Anglo Chinese School (Independent)

BLANK

Anglo Chinese School (Independent)

Imaginarium

Hwa Chong Institution

Kick Me

Hwa Chong Institution

GRANDIOSO

Woodlands Ring Secondary School

Raffles Team 1

Raffles Institution

javporn.cc